York Federal Fellows Alumni

Julie Aiken

Anne Bahn, Byrnes Health Education Center

Susan Barry, Community Foundation of Louisville

Sam Bressi, Lancaster County Community Foundation

Louis Castriota, Leg Up Farm

Victoria Connor, York County Bar Association/Foundation

Jane Conover, York County Community Foundation

Ann Davis, DreamWrights Center for Community Arts

Trent Davis, Servants Inc

James DeBord, Schreiber Pediatric Rehab of Lancaster

Bobbi Anne DeLeo, York County Literacy Council

Anne Druck, United Way of York County

Alyson Earl, Horn Farm Center

Jennifer Englerth, Family First Health

Randy Freedman

Carolyn Friend

Todd Fogdall, Appell Center for the Performing Arts

Eve Gardner, Healthy York Network

Deb Gogniat, Healthy York County Coalition

Holly Gumke, Penn State York

Michael Hady, Powder Mill Foundation

Deborah Harrison, York County Children's Advocacy Center

Jessica Hayden, Susquehanna Folk Music Society

Ivan Hileman

Sonia Huntzinger

Carol Kauffman, Crispus Attucks Association (retired)

Joan Krechmer, Jewish Family Services of York

Brian Kreeger

Robert Lambert, York County Library System

Kevin Lenkner, Mimbres Regional Arts Council

Jason Lewis, Lewis Fundraising

Gwenyth Loose, York County Rail Trail Authority

Debbie Loucks, York Area Housing Group

Michael Lowe, York Academy Regional Charter School

Suzanne McConkey, Glatfelter Insurance Group

Mary McGrath

Gregory Miller, Penn-Mar Human Services, Inc.

Tammy Miller, Windy Hill Senior Center

Joan Mummert, York History Center

Jeffrey Myers

Penny Myers

Debra Noel

Keith Peterson

Michael Reichman, York Symphony Orchestra

Christy Renjilian, Child Care Consultants, Inc

Joanne Riley

Robin Rohrbaugh, Community Progress Council

Joyce Santiago, York Area Housing Group

Stephanie Seaton

Twilah Shipley

Laurie Anne Spagnola, Board of Child Care

Debra Stock, Turning Point

Mary Studzinski, Pennsylvania Immigration Resource Center

Michael Thew

Jean Treuthart, YWCA of York

Carolyn Warman, Carolyn Warman Consulting